AUCTION SALE

Important selection of 20th century Glassware, Bohemian Cristal, Opalines, Works of Art, European and Oriental Furniture, Caucasian Carpets
Belonging to Mrs. N. S

Saturday 19th of November 2016 at 4 p.m
Beirut- Horch Tabet- Naoum Labaki Street- Comair Bldg.

  • Lot Number: 184
  • Title: Deux Kom Kom
  • Type of work: cristal de Bohême
  • Dimension: H: 25cm et 21cm
  • Estimate: $ 350/450

  • Lot Number: 185
  • Title: Deux Kom Kom
  • Type of work: cristal de Bohême rouge émaillé
  • Dimension: H: 29cm
  • Estimate: $ 400/500

  • Lot Number: 186
  • Title: Deux Kom Kom
  • Type of work: paire en opaline blanche à décor aux fleurettes rouge et rose
  • Dimension: H: 26cm $ 500/600
  • Estimate: $ 500/600