AUCTION SALE

Important selection of 20th century Glassware, Bohemian Cristal, Opalines, Works of Art, European and Oriental Furniture, Caucasian Carpets
Belonging to Mrs. N. S

Saturday 19th of November 2016 at 4 p.m
Beirut- Horch Tabet- Naoum Labaki Street- Comair Bldg.

  • Lot Number: 90
  • Artist: hossam sarieddine,
  • Title: Villageois assis endormi
  • Type of work: Aquarelle
  • Dimension: H: 60cm, L: 45cm
  • Estimate: $ 1,500/2,000