The prestigious content
of Mrs Micheline Khoury’s apartment

Online Auction
25-27 MARCH 2024

NACCACHE| MAIN STREET| KHOURY-ABILLAMAH BLDG.| 3RD FLOOR

  • Lot Number: 155
  • Artist: KRIKOR NORIKIAN
  • Category: Work on paper
  • Medium: Lithographie. Epreuve
  • Signature: Signée en bas à droite
  • Dimension: H: 50cm, L: 40cm
  • Estimate: $ 200/300